Sunday, May 21, 2017

Miles List: Boy's Triple Jump


MINNESOTA ALL-TIME Boy's Triple Jump
50-4.5      Michael Sandle, Eden Prairie  2011
50-4         Reondo Davis, Blaine 1999
49-8.5      Tyrone Minor, St Paul Central  1989
49-3         Rondell Mershon, Apple Valley  1998
49-0         Pat Akpaette, Richfield  2001
48-11.5    Jade Ellis, Totino Grace  2004
46-11.25  Mason Roomes, Woodbury  2016
48-9.75    Leonard Jones, Mpls Henry  1989
48-8.5      Ed Heglund, Appleton/Milan  1987
48-7.75    Pat Horst, Stillwater Area  2001
(10)
48-5.25    Tom McNamara, Mounds View  2007
48-4         Noah Carlson, Rushford-Peterson-Houston  2015
48-2         Terrance Bowers, Hopkins  2014
48-0.25    Martez Williams, Mpls Henry  1990
48-0         Austin Delaney, St. Louis Park  2008
47-11       Riwan Alowonle, Park-CG  2012
47-10.5    Eric Buss, Coon Rapids  2005
47-9         Jake Lieberg, Sartell-St. Stephen  2015
47-8.25    Dan Lynch, White Bear Lake  1988
47-8.25    Sammie Houston, Eden Prairie  2015
(20)
47-8         Seth Anderson, Mounds View  1996
47-8         Ky’eric Baynes, Anoka  2014
47-6         Kyle Duininck, Prinsburg C Christian  1986
47-5.25    Marcus Westberry, Mpls Washburn  1995
47-4.75    B.J. Otto, Hill-Murray  2007
47-4.5      Jeremy Ticey, Burnsville  2006
47-4.25    Jim King, Watertown-Mayer  1986
47-4         Kwadwo Mensah, Irondale  2000
47-4         Joey Schwecke, Gibbon-F-W/McLeodWest  2006
47-1.75    Greg Ries, Simley  1984
(30)
47-1.75    Christopher Udalla, Elk River  2016
47-0.5      Adam Johnson, Irondale  1993
47-0.25    Chris Dixon, Apple Valley 1998
46-11       Tom Johnson, Monticello  1984
46-11       John Osifuye, Woodbury  2012
46-10.75  Mark Stewart, Mounds View  1985
46-9.5      Jamie Hagness, Moorhead  1987
46-9         Jeff Bergstrom, Mounds View 1998
46-8.25    Blair Riegel, Lakeville South  2010
46-7.75    Dan Krenzel, Apple Valley  1991
(40)
46-7.75    Kyle Lee, Burnsville  2005
46-7         Jon Pontius, Fergus Falls  1993
46-7         Frank Veldman, Eastview  2011
46-6.5      Sean Picha, Hopkins  1990
46-6.5      Tony Asay, Hutchinson  1994
46-6.5      Cooper Wahlo, Woodbury  2009
46-5.25    Ryan Wold, Spring Lake Park/SA 1998
46-5         Ryan Achterhoff, Edgerton  1978
46-5         Dave Bergstrom, Mounds View  1994
46-5         Ramaud Chiaokhiao-Bowman, Breck  2015
(50)
46-4.5      Khalil Jordan, Eastview  2010
46-4         Abiola Abodunde, Woodbury  2012
46-3.5      Greg Williams, Robbinsdale Armstrong  1985
46-3.5      Sam Adegoke, Mounds View 2001
46-3.5      Eyo Ekpo, Andover  2009
46-3         Jerry Smith, Mpls Roosevelt  1986
46-3         Troy Walz, Anoka  1993
46-3         Matt Gordon-Jackson, Champlin Park  2000
46-2.75    Mike Thompson, Lewiston-Altura  1986
46-2.5      Mark Wallace, White Bear Lake  1990
(60)
46-2.5      Robbie Wilson, Chaska  2007
46-2.5      Treyton Daniels, Park Center  2013
46-2.5      Sola Olateju, Mounds View  2014
46-2.25    Bob Quast, Concordia Academy  1991
46-2.25    Phil Ayeni, Totino Grace  2004
46-2         Andy Kisielius, Totino Grace 1999
46-2         Paul Ferber, St. Cloud Tech  2001
46-1.5      Pete Eastman, Mounds View  1977
46-1.5      Andrew Ryder, Bloomington Jefferson  2005
46-1.5      Mitchell Schaack, Blaine  2015
(70)
46-1.5      Isaiah Nelson, Hutchinson  2016
46-1.25    Kevin Poster, Irondale  2012
46-1.25    Bryce Warren, Irondale  2015
46-1         Craig Rowe, Apple Valley  1989
46-1         Brian Schletty, SP Cretin-Derham Hall  1996
46-1         Travis Little, Anoka  2000
46-1         Jordan Charles, Apple Valley  2012
46-0.5      Thristin Andrew, Benilde-St Margaret 1998
46-0.25    Josh Trees, Paynsville Area  2002
46-0         Michael Woodward, Burnsville  2007
(80)
45-11.75  Martin Miller, Roseville Area  2011
45-11.5    Dennis Baker, Mankato West  2001
45-11.5    Ted Rud, New York Mills  2005
45-11.25  Mike Hesse, Wayzata  1984
45-11.25  Kenny Schofield, Cherry/Cook/Cotton/Orr  2008
45-11       Troy Pollard, St. Paul Highland Park  2009
45-10.75  Rupert Bannerman-Thompson, Roseville  2005
45-10.5    James Ewer, Lakeville  2005
45-10.5    Elijah Campbell, Saint Paul Central  2013
45-10       Brad Swanson, Little Falls  1987
(90)
45-10       Robby Bunke, Rushford-P-H  1992
45-10       Phil Olson, Faribault  2003
45-9.75    Andrew Aakre, Stephen-Argyle Central  2000
45-9.75    Ladi Lawal, Woodbury  2014
45-9.5      D’Monte Farley, Park  2011
45-9.25    D’Angelo Brown, Blaine  2016
45-9         Tim Feine, Blaine  1992
45-9         Jeff Decock, Westbrook-Walnut Grove/RPC  2013
45-8.75    Kingston Hollman, SP Johnson  1997
45-8.75    Trevor Jellum, Lakeville North  2009
(100)
45-8.5      Matt Dawson, Mpls North  1988
45-8.5      Rob Haedt, Austin  1993
45-8.5      Scott Rendall, Eden Prairie 1999
45-8.25    Troy Lindner, Brainerd  1995
45-8.25    Erik Anderson, Eden Prairie  2005
45-8         Dey Chak Wuol, Mankato West  2005
45-8         David Pearcill, Eastview  2010
45-7.75    Arden Beachy, Staples-Motley  1989
45-7.5      Sam Ebute, Mpls South  1987
45-7.5      Rodney Walker, St Cloud Apollo  1988
(110)
45-7.25    Greg Wilson, Mankato East  1976
45-7.25    Matt Anderson, Mounds View  1993
45-7.25    Marcus Barto, Chisholm  2001
45-7.25    Eric VanErp, Ottertail Central  2016
45-7         Andy Harrington, North Branch  1984
45-7         Shane Hoag, Atwater-Cosmos-GC 1998
45-7         Ryan Melena, Mounds View 1999
45-7         Evan Gray, Minneapolis Southwest  2011
45-6.5      Scott Sovreign, Northfield  1982
45-6.5      Greg Kimbrough, Bloom Jefferson  1992
(120)
45-6.5      Jany Gash, Austin  2016
45-6         Todd Nash, Rochester JM  1980
45-6         Kris Medlock, Mpls Roosevelt  1986
45-6         Terrell Johnson, Mpls Henry  1987
45-6         Brian Hatlevig, Rushford-P-H  1992
45-6         Jim Mattson, Pine Island  1995
45-5.75    Gary Pegues, Park Center  1983
45-5.75    Brandon Strickland, Wayzata  2012
45-5.5      Steve McTavish, Mounds View  1987
45-5.5      Dave Dewald, Rochester JM  1987
(130)
45-5.25    Taylor Otto, Big Lake  2011
45-5.25    Mo Strong, Anoka  2013
45-5         Rumeal Harris, Eden Prairie  2008
45-5         Evan Hagen, Shakopee  2015
45-4.25    Darren Brinker, Rocori  1990
45-4.25    Josh Salic, Rochester JM  1996
45-4         Steve Alms, Red Wing  1983
45-4         Rich Kleber, Northfield  1983
45-4         Rodney Robbins, SP Central  1989
45-4         Tony Johnson, New Prague  2007
(140)
45-4         Aaron Courtright, Blaine  2010
45-3.75    Jeff Esler, Blaine  1985
45-3.75    Tony Schmitt, Shakopee  1995
45-3.5      Ryan Nodland, Alexandria  1997
45-3.5      Jason Cook, Spring Lake Park/SA  2000
45-3.5      Rashad West, Woodbury  2008
45-3.25    Max Reinertson, Esko  2012
45-3.25    Al-Jareau Ray, Minneapolis Southwest  2015
45-3         Jamil Campbell, St Paul Arlington 1998
45-3         Cory Hanson, Willmar  2007
(150)
45-3         Tim Halverson, Concordia Academy  2010
45-3         Trevor Simanski, White Bear Lake  2012
45-3         Nick Krouse, Andover  2013
45-2.75    Clem Dabney, SP Highland Park  1986
45-2.75    Patrick Amoako, Osseo  2009
45-2.5      Joe Vardas, Pierz  1989
45-2.5      Griffin Lentsch, Forest Lake  2009
45-2.5      Ryan Baumbach, Byron  2011
45-2         James White, Robb Cooper  1987
45-2         Doug DeBoer, Milaca  1989
(160)
45-2         James Plain, Forest Lake  2009
45-2         London Thurman, Rochester Century  2011
45-2         Cole Smith, Brainerd  2014
45-2         Jesse DeCarlo, Woodbury  2016
45-1.75    Darren Carlson, St Francis  1992
45-1.75    Thad Olson, Mounds View  1994
45-1.75    Sean Cludy, Stillwater  2001
45-1.75    Laquone Robinson, Brooklyn Center  2009
45-1.75    Wesley Jackson, Wayzata  2015
45-1.5      Kotchi Prosper, Blaine  1993
(170)
45-1.5      Kyle Lee, Burnsville  2004
45-1.25    Erik Werner, Irondale  1996
45-1.25    Emmanuel Marcellino, Rochester Century  2008
45-1.25    Bernard Vinson, White Bear Lake Area  2013
45-1         Todd Acheson, North St Paul  1987
45-1         Bryan Rassier, St Cloud Apollo 1999
45-1         Mitch Decker, White Bear Lake  2001
45-1         A.C. Udeaja, Rochester John Marshall  2004
45-1         Jordan Benesh, Mankato East  2009
45-1         Josh Lieberg, Sartell-St. Stephen  2012
(180)
45-0.5      Todd Jorgenson, Detroit Lakes  1982
45-0.5      Jerome Cheatham, Woodbury  1991
45-0.5      Dusty McColley, Cedar Mountain/Cmfry/Spr  2008
45-0.5      Caleb Rissman, Triton  2008
45-0.25    Steve Luzum, Apple Valley  1986
45-0.25    Thad Tumbleson, Sherburn/T/C  1987
45-0         Dave Mickleson, Hibbing  1983
45-0         Sean Lumpkin, Benilde-St Margaret  1988
45-0         Damian Krenik-Peterson, Stillwater  1992
45-0         Steve Wenzel, White Bear Lake  1992 & 1994
(190)
45-0         Chris Sellers, Spring Lake Pk/St Anthony  1997
45-0         Tyler Salkey, North St. Paul  2005
45-0         Edgar Kirabira, St. Cloud Tech  2006
45-0         Derek Bredy, West Central Area  2008
44-11.75  Bryan Blascziek, Holdingford  1985
44-11.5    Vince Sanders, Walker-Hackensack  1987
44-11.5    Paul Morrissey, Mounds View 1998
44-11.5    Cole Hickman, Cambridge-Isanti  2002
44-11.5    Charles Krengel, Eastview  2011
44-11.5    Ricardo Twinawe, Woodbury  2016

(200)

BOY'S TRIPLE JUMP - 2016
48-11.25  MASON ROOMES                    Woodbury                               12       State    
48-2         NOAH CARLSON                     Rushford-Peterson                  11       State    
47-1.75    CHRISTOPHER UDALLA          Elk River                                 11      Northwest Suburban
46-5.75    JAKE LIEBERG                        Sartell-Saint Stephen              12      Central Lakes Conference
46-3         RAMAUD CHIAOKHIAO-BOWMAN  Breck                               12       Section 4A    
46-1.5      ISAIAH NELSON                      Hutchinson                             11      Wright County East Division  
45-9.25    D'ANGELO BROWN                 Blaine                                     11      Northwest Suburban 
45-7.25    ERIC VANERP                         Ottertail Central                      11       Section 6A    
45-6.75    MITCHELL SCHAACK              Blaine                                     12       Section 5AA  
45-6.5      JANY GASH                             Austin                                     11       State    
(10)
45-2         JESSE DECARLO                    Woodbury                               11       Section 4AA  
44-11.5    RICARDO TWINAWE                Woodbury                               11       Section 4AA  
44-8.75    PETER KEEL                           Roseville Area                         12      Hamline Elite Meet
44-8.5      JOSH HEIMAN                         Ely                                          11       Section 7A  
44-7.75    OTUMOS PAYEMANU              East Ridge                             12       Section 4AA  
44-7.5      TOMMY SCHWIEGER              Saint Francis                           11       Section 7AA    
44-6.25    JAVON KUNKEL                      Rochester Lourdes                  12       Section 1A Subsection 3 
44-3.75    TOMMY KOHN                         Minnetonka                            11       State    
44-1.75    TYL WOELBER                        Pipestone Area                       10       State    
44-0.5      JOSIAH UDO                            Lakeville South                       11      Section 1AAA True Team 
(20)
44-0.5      PRESTON DAHLEN                 International School of MN       9        Watertown Mayer Invitational 
44-0         SAM WOODS                           Stewartville                             12      Winged Foot Invite 
43-11       RICk FUNG                              Eden Prairie                            12       Section 6AA  
43-11i      TYSEN SCHMIDT                     Plainview-Elgin-Millville            11      Lewiston-Altura Early Bird
43-10.25  CASEY HACKETT                    Concordia Academy                10       State    
43-10       RON GRAY                              Osseo                                    11      Rogers Relays
43-10       AVERY HUNT                           Bethlehem Academy               10      Section 1A Subsection 4  & Section 1A
43-10       BENNETT ROBELIA                 Rochester Century                  12       State    
43-10       KESHAUN STORY                   Centennial                              11      Northwest Suburban
43-8.75    REID PIERZINSKI                    Pequot Lakes                         10       State    
(30)
43-7.75    JOHN TAYLOR                        Wayzata                                 10      Lake Conference  
43-7.5      JOSH PRATER                         Chaska                                   12      Wayzata Relays 
43-7         CADE JOHNSON                      Redwood Valley                      12       State    
43-7         MOSES NYANGACHA              Robbinsdale Cooper                12      Metro West Conference  
43-5.25    JOSIAH DAHLGREN                Mankato West                         12       Section 2AA  
43-5.25    MITCH DELBOW                      New Prague                            12       Section 2AA  
43-5         JACOB GRAY                          Mounds View                          10      True Team State 
43-4.5      ANTHONY FLEISHFRESSER   Spring Lake Park/St. Anthony  11      Irondale Dual 
43-4.5      CAMERON RAMNARINE          Mpls Southwest                      11      Faribault Invite
43-4         TYLER PIEPER                        Mahtomedi                             12      Metro East Conference Relays
(40)
43-3.5      JOSHUA MOLDEN                   Alexandria                              11       Section 8AA    
43-3         ERIK JONES                            Saint Louis Park                      11      Metro West Conference  
43-3         ABRAHAM DUKULY                 Champlin Park                        12       Section 5AA  
43-0.75    COLLIN TROUT                        Cloquet                                  12       Section 7AA    
43-0.75    TONY MONROE                       Shakopee                               10       Section 2AA  
43-0         MATTHIAS ALGARIN                Pierz                                       8        AAU Region 14 Qualifier 
42-10.75  MONICO REAL                         Irondale                                  12      Border Battle 
42-10.25  KAIN KELLING                         Burnsville                                12       Section 3AA  
42-10       COLLIS MCKENZIE                  Minnehaha Academy              12       Section 4A    
42-9.75    NOAH GREENFIELD                Maple River                             12       State    
(50)
42-8         JACOB MUNSON                     St. Michael-Albertville              11      Ed Bourelle Invite
42-7.75    ERIC SERVATIUS                    White Bear Lake                     10      Suburban East Conference  
42-7.25    ERIC VANERP                         Ottertail Central                      11      Hamline Elite Meet
42-7         KYLER BANKS                        Cannon Falls                          12       Section 1A Subsection 4 
42-7         GEORGE POWELL                  Robbinsdale Armstrong           11      Ed Bourelle Invite
42-6.75    TRAVIS TOIVONEN                 Red Wing                               12      Big 9 Triangular
42-6.5      JORDAN JOHNSON                 Stewartville                             12       Section 1A    
42-6.25    OBLAYON NYEMAH                Osseo                                    11       Section 5AA  
42-6         DIMA AUNUN                           Mounds Park Academy           12      Independent Metro Conference  
42-5.5      ARRAN HICKCOX                    Chisago Lakes Area               11      Chisago Lakes Relays
(60)
42-4.75    ZACK BAKER                           Blaine                                     12      True Team State 
42-4.5      TREVON CLAY                        Saint Paul Como Park             12      Hudson True Team Invitational 
42-4.5      MO SAHAL                              Moorhead                               12       Section 8AA    
42-4         OMUYA OBAMI                        Anoka                                    10      Stan Barr Relays 
42-3.75    JACOB KNUTSON                    Saint Cloud Christian School   12       Section 5A  
42-3.5      DAKOTA TJADEN                    Willmar                                   12      Section 6AA True Team
42-2.75    KEEGAN BLOEDEL                 Prior Lake                               12      True Team State 
42-2.25    TYLER BERBY                         Perham                                  12      Section 6A    
42-2.25    COLLIN KIRBY                         Rogers                                   11      Section 5AA  
42-2         RYAN BIEBERDORF                Bemidji                                   9         Section 8AA    
(70)
42-2         KYRELL CUMMINGS                MN State Acad for the Deaf     11      Medford Invite
42-2         JULIEN JEAN-PIERRE             Wayzata                                 12      St. Thomas Boys Invitational 
42-2         SETH WAGNER                       Fisher                                     12       Section 8A  

Miles list: Girl's Triple Jump

Girl's All-Time Triple Jump
 41-01.75    Jordan Helgren             Wayzata                         2008
40-05.50    Mia Barron                   Minnetonka                    2014
40-05.00i   Michaela Baker             Robbinsdale Armstrong   2016
40-04.75    Lisa Lemke                   Dover-Eyota                   1994
39-05.50    Jummy Alowonle           Park Cottage Grove        2000
39-05.50    Analisa Huschle            Bagley-Fosston              2011
39-05.50    Stormy Nesbit               Roseville Area                2009
39-04.25    Amanda Thieschafer     Melrose                          2000
39-00.75    Allyson Weiss               East Ridge                     2015
38-11.00    Sarah Cham                 Worthington                   2011
(10)
38-08.00    Lauren Burmeister        Hayfield                          2003
38-08.00    Alex Beckman              Eastview                        2010
38-07.50    Elizabeth Wilson           Robbinsdale Armstrong   2009
38-07.50    Bailey Demar                St. Francis                      2014
38-07.00    Piper Jensen                Minnetonka                    2013
38-07.00    Jenna Kes                    Jordan                           2016
38-06.25    Alissa Ochs                  Osseo                            2003
38-06.25    Akua Mensah               Irondale                         2003
38-5.75      Jodi Lipp                      Saint Cloud Tech            2016
38-06.00    Melita Ware                  Eastview                        2013
(20)
38-05.00    Heidi Lundervold          Woodbury                      1994
38-05.00    Meagan Blair                St. Paul Highland Park    2014 & 15
38-04.50    Camryn Brinkman         Melrose Area                  2016
38-04.00    Kelsey Joson                Park-Cottage Grove        2007
38-03.50    Jody Helget                  St. James                       1999
38-03.50    Jacenta Spandl            Moorhead                      2001
38-02.75    Niara Hill                       Breck                             2013
38-01.75    Stephanie Orvis            Luverne                         1998
38-01.75    Michelle Maciej             Elk River                         2009
38-01.75    Allison Gerads              Champlin Park                2015
(30)
38-01.00    Beth Harlos                  Eden Prairie                   2015
38-00.75    Abby Jungwirth             Forest Lake                    2016
38-00.00    Lana Pace                   Pillager                           2006
38-00.00    Anna Keefer                 St. Michael-Albertville      2016
37-11.00    Nadine Parris                Robbinsdale Cooper       2002
37-10.00    Shannon Labernik        Forest Lake                    1997
37-09.75    Sara Brockberg            Pipestone                      1997
37-09.75    Taylor Johnson             Eden Prairie                   2012
37-09.50    Tatyana Pashibin          Minneapolis Southwest   2012
37-09.00    Carrie Braness             Litchfield                        1996
(40)
37-08.25    Hannah Muegge           Hopkins                          2008
37-07.75    Ann Eckhoff                 Northfield                       2005
37-07.75    Hailey Brinkman            Melrose Area                  2012
37-07.75    Andrea Bartz                Plainview-Elgin-Millville    2012
37-07.50    Traci Copeland             Breck                             1997
37-07.50    Leah Herrboldt             Elk River Area                 2001
37-07.50    Kou Luogon                 Park Center                    2002
37-07.50    Amanda Trost               Dawson-Boyd/LQPV       2005
37-07.25    Patience Yalartai          Bloomington Kennedy     2013
37-07.00    Amy Skeate                  St. Cloud Apollo              1993
(50)
37-07.00    Nikola Holmes               Apple Valley                   1999
37-07.00    Katybeth Biewen          Edina                             2011
37-07.00    Clara Paul                    Concordia Academy        2016
37-07.00    Mia Sennes                  DeLaSalle                      2016
37-06.75    Nadia Lorencz              Farmington                     2012
37-06.75    Erin Autio                     St. Michael-Albertville      2014
37-06.50    Keri Kreuzer                 Winona                          2000
37-06.25    Jenny Newsom             Breck                             1997
37-06.25    Andrea Whitney            Sartell-St. Stephen          2009
37-06.00    Sophia Gray                 Mpls Edison                   2000
(60)
37-06.00    Samantha Kemper        Prior Lake                       2010
37-05.25    Katie Heilman               Watertown-Mayer           2014
37-05.25    Ailsa Gilbert                  Watertown-Mayer           2016
37-05.00    Cindy Bethany              Mounds View                  1991
37-04.75    Olivia O’Brien                Minnetonka                    2015
37-04.50    Lisa Paulson                White Bear Lake             1999
37-04.50    Jackie Kensinger          Detroit Lakes                  2002
37-04.25    Alena Jindrova             Buffalo                           2001
37-04.00    Julia Stedman              North                              2012
(70)
37-04.00    Courtney Siebenahler   Luverne                         2016
37-03.25    Chelsea Fogarty           Belle Plaine                    2009
37-03.00    Lori Waltz                     Marshall School              1994
37-03.00    Autumn Stokes             Hibbing                          2016
37-02.75    Ashton May                  Grand Meadow               2006
37-02.75    Jasmine Dittrich            Rochester J. Marshall      2009
37-02.75    Lindsay Rothschiller      Chaska                          2011
37-02.75    Isabelle Ferm                Farmington                     2012
37-02.50    Brooke Chaffee            Hinckley-Finlayson          2003
37-02.50    Liz Bachaus                 LeSeur-Henderson         2004
(80)
37-02.50    Katie Steele                 Minnetonka                    2014
37-02.50    Lindsey Maruska          Big Lake                         2015
37-02.25    Angie Anyaogu             Lakeville North                2011
37-02.00    Nina Peterson              Bryon                             2001
37-02.00    Megan Brandeland       Prior Lake                       2003
37-01.75    Whitney Johnson          Wayzata                         2000
37-01.50    Kristin Busch                New Prague                   2005
37-01.50    Nicole Berscheid           Holdingford                    2010
37-01.50    Bailey Alston                Rochester Mayo             2011
37-01.25    Aimee Ross                  Grand Rapids                 1999
(90)
37-00.75    Katie Theisen               New Prague                   2004
37-00.75    Natalie Busher              Rosemount                    2012
37-00.75    Sophia Weston             St. Michael-Albertville      2015
37-00.50    Caroline Wanga            Mpls Edison                   1995
37-00.50    Katie Loberg                Princeton                       2009
37-00.50    Chloe Ohlgren              Centennial                     2014
37-00.50    Brianna Rasmusson     Fergus Falls                    2014
37-00.50    Jordyn Galeazzi            Cambridge-Isanti            2016
37-00.00    Cassandra Olson          Ogilvie                            1999
37-00.00    Ashley Nelson              Litchfield                        2000
(100)
37-00.00    Natalie Devine              Litchfield                        2004
37-00.00    Emily VanHeel              Little Falls                       2010
36-11.75    Julie Thomas                Apple Valley                   2002
36-11.50    Melanie Hill                   Champlin Park                2012
36-11.25    Nikki Sims                     Big Lake                         2003
36-11.25    Anna Sather                 Proctor                           2005
36-11.25    Haley Tholen                Stillwater                        2015
36-11.00    Christie Dosch              Rochester J. Marshall      2001
36-10.75    Jill Podgorski                Mounds View                  1999
36-10.75    Nikki Schultz                 Cedar Mountain              2006
(110)
36-10.75    Annika Ruppert            St. Paul Highland Park    2016
36-10.50    Melissa Nelson             Duluth East                    2001
36-10.50    Lexi Reed                     Eden Prairie                   2016
36-10.25    Nia Gilbert                    St. Louis Park                 2008-09
36-10.25    Ali Zimmerman              Mounds View                  2012
36-10.00    Linnea Engel                Mounds View                  1998
36-10.00    Allyson DeVries            Worthington                   1999
36-10.00    Kayla Bilderback           Centennial                     2008
36-10.00    Hannah Mueller            Cambridge Isanti            2011
36-10.00    Anne Christofferson      Byron                             2012
(120)
36-10.00    Gabrielle Murphy          North                              2012
36-10.00    Megan Elizabeth White Providence Academy      2015
36-10.00    Emma Weatherly          Byron                             2016
36-09.75    Rachel Goza-Maxwell   Roseville Area                2016
36-09.50    Sarah Schrader            Prior Lake                       2014
36-09.50    Kaysha Dortch              White Bear Lake             2015
36-09.50    Madisyn Lyons             Red Wing                       2016
36-09.25    Tressa Beckel               Waseca                          2006
36-09.25    Britt Rynda                   New Prague                   2009
36-09.25    Chakia Hall-Watley        Richfield                         2013
36-09.25    Caroline Jansen           Ashby/Brandn/Evansville 2014
(130)
36-09.25    Caraline Slattery           Lakeville South               2015
36-09.00    Ada Anderson              Roseau                          2001
36-09.00    Shanna Dawson           Fairmont                         2004
36-09.00    Britta Schubert             Byron                             2008
36-09.00    Allison Berg                  Detroit Lakes                  2015
36-08.75    Becky Brinker               Rocori                            1995
36-08.75    Arianna Passeri            Rosemount                    2016
36-08.50    Shia Domyanovich        Anoka                            1997
36-08.50    Rosey Erickson             Alexandria                      2011
36-08.50    Olivia Evanson             Maple Grove                   2011
(140)
36-08.50    Ella Francis                   Prior Lake                       2015
36-08.25    Sara Willert                   Alexandria                      2000
36-08.25    Becca Bryson               USC/AC                         2006
36-08.00    Frida Douglass             Robbinsdale Cooper       1999
36-08.00    Allyson Hartje               Brainerd                         2005
36-08.00    Rachel Gravley             Mankato West                2011
36-08.00    Taylor Laabs                Princeton                       2015
36-07.75    Andrea Hansen            Anoka                            2003
36-07.75    Kelsi Ring                     Brainerd                         2010
36-07.50    Erica Mois                     Frazee                           2000
(150)
36-07.50    Alise Post                     St. Cloud Tech                2007
36-07.50    Shannon Stratman        Burnsville                       2009
36-07.50    Lauren Rothschiller       Chaska                          2009
36-07.25    Megan Rutt                  Tri-City United                 2016
36-07.00    Beckycia Bowers          Redwood Valley             2012
36-07.00    Monica Keuhl               New Prague                   2015
36-06.75    Marta Maxwell               Bemidji                           1996
36-06.75    Katie Johnson              Anoka                            2005
36-06.75    Grace Udeh                  Bloomington Kennedy     2007
36-06.75    Sophie Charlton           Rochester Mayo             2010
(160)
36-06.00    Swantreca Taylor          St. Paul Como Park         1994
36-06.00    Meghan Dybvig            Burnsville                       2000
36-06.00    Shelby Eykyn               Worthington                   2001
36-06.00    Mary Schletty               Cretin-Derham Hall          2005
36-06.00    Dana Roach                 Faribault                         2008
36-06.00    Madeline Palmer           Eden Prairie                   2015
36-05.75    Brianne Erpelding         Little Falls                       1995
36-05.75    Kelsey Scheele            Mayer Lutheran              2006
36-05.50    Kelli Nygren                  Lakeville                         2000
36-05.50    Danielle Norby              Windom Area                  2005
(170)
36-05.25    Sarah Deutsch             Jordan                           2004
36-05.00    Jodie Starks                 Stillwater Area                2001
36-05.00    Elise Gill                       Concordia Academy        2009
36-05.00    Emily Altenberg            Mankato East                 2016
36-04.75    Kirstie Townley             White Bear Lake             2010
36-04.50    Jackie Larson               Forest Lake                    2003
36-04.50    Sadie Fedor                 Monticello                       2012
36-04.50    Mara Quam                  Kenyon-Wanamingo       2016
36-04.25    Kim Allen                      White Bear Lake             2005
(179)


GIRL'S TRIPLE JUMP - 2016
39-1.75    MICHAELA BAKER                  Robbinsdale Armstrong             11      USATF National Junior Olympic Track & Field   
39-0.5      NATHAN MARX                        Pine Island                               10      Pine Island Junior Varsity   
38-11       ALLYSON WEISS                    East Ridge                               10      AAU Region 14
38-7         JENNA KES                             Jordan                                      11      Section 2A      
38-5.75    JODI LIPP                                Saint Cloud Tech                      10      State      
38-4.5      CAMYRN BRINKMAN               Melrose Area                            8        State      
38-0.75    ABBY JUNGWIRTH                  Forest Lake Area                      12      Suburban East Conference   
38-0         ANNA KEEFER                        Saint Michael-Albertville            11      Mississippi 8 Conference   
37-7         CLARA PAUL                           Concordia Academy                  12      Section 4A      
37-7         MIA SENNES                           DeLaSalle                                9        Section 6AA   
(10)
37-5.25    AILSA GILBERT                       Watertown-Mayer                      9        State      
37-4         COURTNEY SIEBENAHLER     Luverne                                    11      Pipestone   
37-3         AUTUMN STOKES                   Hibbing                                     11      Section 7AA      
37-1.25    OLIVIA O'BRIEN                      Minnetonka                              10      Lake Conference   
37-0.5      JORDYN GALEAZZI                 Cambridge-Isanti                      12      Mississippi 8 Conference   
36-10.75  ANNIKA RUPPERT                   Saint Paul Highland Park           11      Section 4AA   
36-10.5    LEXI REED                              Eden Prairie                              12      Lake Conference   
36-10       EMMA WEATHERLY                Byron                                       10      Section 1A Subsection 4 
36-9.75    RACHEL GOZA-MAXWELL      Roseville Area                           11      Section 4AA   
36-9.5      MADISYN LYONS                    Red Wing                                  10      Section 1AA   
(20)
36-8.75    ARIANNA PASSERI                 Rosemount                               9        State      
36-8.75    SOPHIA WESTON                    Saint Michael-Albertville            11      Section 5AA   
36-8.25    HALEY THOLEN                      Stillwater                                   11      Section 4AA   
36-7.25    MEGAN RUTT                          Tri-City United                           12      State      
36-7.25    KATIE STEELE                        Minnetonka                              12      Section 6AA   
36-5         EMILY ALTENBERG                Mankato East                           12      Section 2AA   
36-4.75    MEGAN ELIZABETH WHITE     Providence Academy                12      State      
36-4.5      MARA QUAM                            Kenyon-Wanamingo                  11      Section 1A 
36-3.5      NICOLE KURTTI                       Moorhead                                 12      Eagles Relays      
36-3         TAYLOR LAABS                      Princeton                                  12      Section 7AA      
(30)
36-2.5      EMMA SMITH                           Brainerd                                   8        Section 8AA      
36-2         ANDREA GESSNER                 Centennial                                11      Section 5AA   
36-1         MIKAYLA MCCULLOUGH         Plainview-Elgin-Millville              12      Section 1A
36-0         SOPHIE ZAK                            Prior Lake                                 11      Section 3AA   
35-11.5    MILAN BURGESS                    Breck                                        12      Section 4A      
35-11       HALLE JOHNSTON                  Lakeville South                         11      South Suburban Conference   
35-11       WHITNEY PERRY                    Saint Michael-Albertville            12      Chisago Lakes Invite 
35-9.5      PAIGE PATTERSON                Red Wing                                  10      Section 1AA   
35-9         KALY BANKS                           Cannon Falls                            10      Section 1A Subsection 4  
35-9         EDITH MAKORI                        Big Lake                                   12      Mississippi 8 Conference   
(40)
35-9         LINDSEY MARUSKA                Big Lake                                   11      Mississippi 8 Conference   
35-9         JENNIFER VETTER                  Mankato East                           10      Section 2AA   
35-8         BRIANNA REEDER                  Shakopee                                 12      Section 2AA   
35-7.5      MEAGAN BLAIR                       Saint Paul Highland Park           12      Roseville   
35-7         ELLA FRANCIS                        Prior Lake                                 12      Prior Lake Invite
35-6.75    MADISON STAGGERT             Andover                                   12      Northwest Suburban
35-6.5      MIAH KELLER                          Burnsville                                  10      Section 3AA   
35-6         LAUREN HANSEN                    Orono                                       10      Wright County East Division   
35-5.5      ABBY WITTE                            East Ridge                               10      Shakopee Last Minute Dual  
35-5.5      MADELINE TAPPER                Wayzata                                   10      Wayzata Relays   
(50)
35-4.5      JAMILLAH GLASCO                 Champlin Park                          10      Northwest Suburban
35-4.5      SYDNEY GRAY                        Alexandria                                9        Central Lakes Conference   
35-4.5      KYLIE MONSON                      Crosby-Ironton                          10      Section 7A   
35-4.25    LEXI HERMAN                         Waseca                                    8        Section 2AA   
35-4         FAITH ROBINSON                    Minnetonka                              9        USATF Region 8   
35-3.25    ALYSON DAIGNEAULT            Wadena-Deer Creek                 9        Cardinal   
35-3.25    ASHLEY WARNE                     Moorhead                                 8        Section 8AA      
35-2.5      KENDALL KUPFER                  Rochester Century                    12      Section 1AA   
35-2.25    CARLI LANGELAND                 Owatonna                                12      Section 1AA   
35-2         JOSIE FRENCH                        Rosemount                               12      Section 3AA   
(60)
35-1.25    MADISON HOUSE                    Pine Island                               12      Lake City    #1  
35-0.5      ABIGAIL MCGLYNN                 Stephen-Argyle Central             9        Section 8A   
35-0.5      KATIE BUHL                            Elk River                                   9        Section 7AA      
35-0         SELIN DIKMEN                        Belle Plaine                              11      Section 2AA True Team Meet 
35-0         ERIN STEELE                          Minnetonka                              10      Lake Conference Relays   
34-11       DEANNA BONDHUS                 Glencoe-Silver Lake                  11      Section 2A Subsection 8 
34-11       KAYE PASCHKA                      Alexandria                                9        Section 8AA      
34-10.75  JEN VALLEY                            Forest Lake Area                      9        Suburban East Conference   
34-10.5    NATALIE LOUDERBACK          Mounds View                            12      True Team State  
34-10.25  IRENE ANDERSON                  Springfield                                12      State      

(70)